Open de la rentrée 2017 |
Classement Final |
---|
Nom Cote Pts Cum ARO S B
1 Varoquier Eric (1958N) 1437 0.0 0 0.00
2 Van Bael Pascal (1685N) 1267 0.0 0 0.00
3 Laret Jean (1468N) 1222 0.0 0 0.00
4 Pieroni Severino (1695N) 1191 0.0 0 0.00
5 Bussola Eric (1505N) 1188 0.0 0 0.00
6 Essomba Thomas (1486N) 1152 0.0 0 0.00
7 Collart Didier (1482N) 1136 0.0 0 0.00
8 Wauthy Bernard (1399N) 1121 0.0 0 0.00
9 Collart Loris (1808N) 1099 0.0 0 0.00
10 Jamar Marc (1536N) 1097 0.0 0 0.00
11 Lefevre Alain (1300N) 1089 0.0 0 0.00
12 Alcamisi Charles (1263N) 1086 0.0 0 0.00
13 Legros Frederic (1332N) 1057 0.0 0 0.00
14 Maniscalco Antoni (1314N) 1056 0.0 0 0.00
15 Verzwymelen Owen (1182N) 1037 0.0 0 0.00
16 Wauthy Michel (1243N) 1033 0.0 0 0.00
17 Deboulle Patrick (1361N) 1028 0.0 0 0.00
18 Nechita Andrei ( 0 ) 1026 0.0 0 0.00
19 Hermans Jacques (1532N) 989 0.0 0 0.00
20 Deboulle Michael (1608N) 978 0.0 0 0.00
21 Istas Sébastien ( 0 ) 965 0.0 0 0.00
22 Saey David (1195N) 934 0.0 0 0.00
23 Loppe Mattia ( 0 ) 924 0.0 0 0.00
24 Befahy Rudy ( 0 ) 919 0.0 0 0.00
25 Helas Arthur ( 0 ) 907 0.0 0 0.00
26 Marchal Michel (1150N) 889 0.0 0 0.00
27 Vassart Leia ( 0 ) 882 0.0 0 0.00
28 Sakulsky Cassandra ( 0 ) 784 0.0 0 0.00
29 Vassart Noemi ( 0 ) 747 0.0 0 0.00
Haut de page
|
Ronde 1 (02-09-2017) |
1 Lefevre Alain (16) 0-1 Varoquier Eric ( 1) 2 Wauthy Michel (18) 0-1 Van Bael Pascal ( 4) 3 Helas Arthur (25) 0-1 Laret Jean (11) 4 Pieroni Severino ( 3) 1-0 Alcamisi Charles (17) 5 Marchal Michel (21) 0-1 Bussola Eric ( 8) 6 Essomba Thomas ( 9) 1-0 Vassart Noemi (24) 7 Wauthy Bernard (12) 1-0 Vassart Leia (28) 8 Jamar Marc ( 6) ½-½ Saey David (19) 9 Loppe Mattia (26) 0-1 Deboulle Patrick (13) Befahy Rudy ( 27)Absent Collart Didier ( 10)Absent Collart Loris ( 2)Absent Deboulle Michael ( 5)Absent Hermans Jacques ( 7)Absent Istas Sébastien ( 23)Absent Legros Frederic ( 14)Absent Maniscalco Antoni ( 15)Absent Nechita Andrei ( 22)Absent Sakulsky Cassandra ( 29)Absent Verzwymelen Owen ( 20)Absent(Haut de page) |
Ronde 2 (09-09-2017) |
1 Varoquier Eric ( 1) 1-0 Essomba Thomas ( 9) 2 Van Bael Pascal ( 4) ½-½ Wauthy Bernard (12) 3 Laret Jean (11) 1-0 Pieroni Severino ( 3) 4 Bussola Eric ( 8) 1-0 Deboulle Patrick (13) 5 Collart Didier (10) ½-½ Wauthy Michel (18) 6 Vassart Leia (28) 0-1 Lefevre Alain (16) 7 Alcamisi Charles (17) 0-1 Helas Arthur (25) 8 Maniscalco Antoni (15) 1-0 Marchal Michel (21) 9 Vassart Noemi (24) 0-1 Verzwymelen Owen (20) 10 Saey David (19) 0-1 Hermans Jacques ( 7) Befahy Rudy ( 27)Absent Collart Loris ( 2)Absent Deboulle Michael ( 5)Absent Istas Sébastien ( 23)Absent Jamar Marc ( 6)Absent Legros Frederic ( 14)Absent Loppe Mattia ( 26)Absent Nechita Andrei ( 22)Absent Sakulsky Cassandra ( 29)Absent(Haut de page) |
Ronde 3 (16-09-2017) |
1 Bussola Eric ( 8) 0-1 Varoquier Eric ( 1) 2 Verzwymelen Owen (20) 0-1 Van Bael Pascal ( 4) 3 Wauthy Bernard (12) 0-1 Laret Jean (11) 4 Deboulle Patrick (13) 0-1 Pieroni Severino ( 3) 5 Hermans Jacques ( 7) 0-1 Essomba Thomas ( 9) 6 Collart Loris ( 2) ½-½ Collart Didier (10) 7 Lefevre Alain (16) 0-1 Jamar Marc ( 6) 8 Marchal Michel (21) 0-1 Alcamisi Charles (17) 9 Wauthy Michel (18) 0-1 Saey David (19) 10 Sakulsky Cassandra (29) 0-1 Vassart Noemi (24) 11 Vassart Leia (28) Bye Befahy Rudy ( 27)Absent Deboulle Michael ( 5)Absent Helas Arthur ( 25)Absent Istas Sébastien ( 23)Absent Legros Frederic ( 14)Absent Loppe Mattia ( 26)Absent Maniscalco Antoni ( 15)Absent Nechita Andrei ( 22)Absent(Haut de page) |
Ronde 4 (23-09-2017) |
1 Varoquier Eric ( 1) 1-0 Laret Jean (11) 2 Essomba Thomas ( 9) 0-1 Van Bael Pascal ( 4) 3 Pieroni Severino ( 3) 1-0 Bussola Eric ( 8) 4 Saey David (19) ½-½ Collart Didier (10) 5 Vassart Noemi (24) 0-1 Jamar Marc ( 6) 6 Alcamisi Charles (17) 0-1 Verzwymelen Owen (20) 7 Befahy Rudy (27) 0-1 Wauthy Michel (18) 8 Deboulle Patrick (13) 1-0 Vassart Leia (28) 9 Marchal Michel (21) 1-0 Sakulsky Cassandra (29) Collart Loris ( 2)Absent Deboulle Michael ( 5)Absent Helas Arthur ( 25)Absent Hermans Jacques ( 7)Absent Istas Sébastien ( 23)Absent Lefevre Alain ( 16)Absent Legros Frederic ( 14)Absent Loppe Mattia ( 26)Absent Maniscalco Antoni ( 15)Absent Nechita Andrei ( 22)Absent Wauthy Bernard ( 12)Absent(Haut de page) |
Ronde 5 (30-09-2017) |
1 Van Bael Pascal ( 4) 0-1 Varoquier Eric ( 1) 2 Laret Jean (11) 1-0 Saey David (19) 3 Jamar Marc ( 6) 0-1 Pieroni Severino ( 3) 4 Bussola Eric ( 8) 1-0 Essomba Thomas ( 9) 5 Collart Didier (10) 1-0 Lefevre Alain (16) 6 Nechita Andrei (22) 0-1 Collart Loris ( 2) 7 Wauthy Michel (18) 0-1 Alcamisi Charles (17) 8 Verzwymelen Owen (20) 0-1 Deboulle Patrick (13) 9 Istas Sébastien (23) 1-0 Loppe Mattia (26) 10 Helas Arthur (25) ½-½ Marchal Michel (21) Befahy Rudy ( 27)Absent Deboulle Michael ( 5)Absent Hermans Jacques ( 7)Absent Legros Frederic ( 14)Absent Maniscalco Antoni ( 15)Absent Sakulsky Cassandra ( 29)Absent Vassart Leia ( 28)Absent Vassart Noemi ( 24)Absent Wauthy Bernard ( 12)Absent(Haut de page) |
Ronde 6 (07-10-2017) |
1 Pieroni Severino ( 3) 0-1 Varoquier Eric ( 1) 2 Laret Jean (11) 0-1 Van Bael Pascal ( 4) 3 Jamar Marc ( 6) ½-½ Bussola Eric ( 8) 4 Essomba Thomas ( 9) 1-0 Wauthy Bernard (12) 5 Deboulle Patrick (13) ½-½ Collart Didier (10) 6 Lefevre Alain (16) 1-0 Hermans Jacques ( 7) 7 Alcamisi Charles (17) 1-0 Saey David (19) 8 Legros Frederic (14) 1-0 Vassart Noemi (24) 9 Wauthy Michel (18) 1-0 Helas Arthur (25) 10 Nechita Andrei (22) 1-0 Istas Sébastien (23) 11 Vassart Leia (28) 0-1 Marchal Michel (21) Befahy Rudy ( 27)Absent Collart Loris ( 2)Absent Deboulle Michael ( 5)Absent Loppe Mattia ( 26)Absent Maniscalco Antoni ( 15)Absent Sakulsky Cassandra ( 29)Absent Verzwymelen Owen ( 20)Absent(Haut de page) |
Ronde 7 (14-10-2017) |
1 Varoquier Eric ( 1) 1-0 Deboulle Patrick (13) 2 Van Bael Pascal ( 4) ½-½ Pieroni Severino ( 3) 3 Bussola Eric ( 8) 1-0 Laret Jean (11) 4 Essomba Thomas ( 9) 1-0 Alcamisi Charles (17) 5 Wauthy Bernard (12) 1-0 Istas Sébastien (23) 6 Helas Arthur (25) 0-1 Lefevre Alain (16) 7 Hermans Jacques ( 7) ½-½ Legros Frederic (14) 8 Saey David (19) 0-1 Verzwymelen Owen (20) 9 Marchal Michel (21) 0-1 Wauthy Michel (18) 10 Deboulle Michael ( 5) 1-0 Befahy Rudy (27) 11 Vassart Noemi (24) 0-1 Vassart Leia (28) 12 Sakulsky Cassandra (29) Bye Collart Didier ( 10)Absent Collart Loris ( 2)Absent Jamar Marc ( 6)Absent Loppe Mattia ( 26)Absent Maniscalco Antoni ( 15)Absent Nechita Andrei ( 22)Absent(Haut de page) |
Ronde 8 (21-10-2017) |
1 Varoquier Eric ( 1) 1-0 Wauthy Michel (18) 2 Van Bael Pascal ( 4) ½-½ Bussola Eric ( 8) 3 Deboulle Patrick (13) 0-1 Laret Jean (11) 4 Pieroni Severino ( 3) 0-1 Essomba Thomas ( 9) 5 Marchal Michel (21) 0-1 Wauthy Bernard (12) 6 Alcamisi Charles (17) 1-0 Lefevre Alain (16) 7 Deboulle Michael ( 5) 1-0 Helas Arthur (25) 8 Nechita Andrei (22) Bye Befahy Rudy ( 27)Absent Collart Didier ( 10)Absent Collart Loris ( 2)Absent Hermans Jacques ( 7)Absent Istas Sébastien ( 23)Absent Jamar Marc ( 6)Absent Legros Frederic ( 14)Absent Loppe Mattia ( 26)Absent Maniscalco Antoni ( 15)Absent Saey David ( 19)Absent Sakulsky Cassandra ( 29)Absent Vassart Leia ( 28)Absent Vassart Noemi ( 24)Absent Verzwymelen Owen ( 20)Absent(Haut de page) |
Ronde 9 (28-10-2017) |
1 Alcamisi Charles (17) 0-1 Varoquier Eric ( 1) 2 Deboulle Patrick (13) 0-1 Van Bael Pascal ( 4) 3 Laret Jean (11) 1-0 Essomba Thomas ( 9) 4 Bussola Eric ( 8) ½-½ Wauthy Bernard (12) 5 Wauthy Michel (18) 0-1 Pieroni Severino ( 3) 6 Collart Didier (10) 1-0 Marchal Michel (21) 7 Lefevre Alain (16) 1-0 Verzwymelen Owen (20) 8 Collart Loris ( 2) 1-0 Vassart Noemi (24) 9 Vassart Leia (28) 0-1 Nechita Andrei (22) 10 Sakulsky Cassandra (29) 0-1 Befahy Rudy (27) Deboulle Michael ( 5)Absent Helas Arthur ( 25)Absent Hermans Jacques ( 7)Absent Istas Sébastien ( 23)Absent Jamar Marc ( 6)Absent Legros Frederic ( 14)Absent Loppe Mattia ( 26)Absent Maniscalco Antoni ( 15)Absent Saey David ( 19)Absent(Haut de page) |